Won't this Bill (HR1) be immediately challenged in the Courts as Unconstitutional if it gets rammed through Congress with an end to the Fillibuster?
[…] (3) (A) Congress also finds that it has broad authority pursuant to section 5 of the Fourteenth Amendment to legislate to enforce the provisions of the Fourteenth Amendment, including its protections of the right to vote and the democratic process.
 
Yes and no, but on the off chance HR1 goes through as is it will face immediate challenge on several grounds.

Technically Article 1, Section 4, Clause 1 says the below...

"The Times, Places and Manner of holding Elections for Senators and Representatives, shall be prescribed in each State by the Legislature thereof; but the Congress may at any time by Law make or alter such Regulations, except as to the Places of chusing Senators."

Over the years things have been challenged, others not so much, but HR1 is pretty much a guarantee of challenge given the current political climate.
a challenge is one thing...winning that challenge is quite another.