Abortion is NOT murder
[…] I will assume you accept that you are wrong in your claim.
 
Again you have shown nothing.

You claimed "Unborn child" to be the most used legal term. Stop deflecting.

Put up or shut up. Here's 20 dollars to your paypal account if you can back up your claim that "Unborn child" is the most commonly used legal term.

How much do you write here for ego? Now you can't you can't back up your claim for money?

I will assume you accept that you are wrong in your claim.

Unborn Victims of Violence Act of 2004 -- Laci and Conner's Law

Alabama: Legislation taking effect July 1, 2006 (HB 19) amended Section 13A-6-1 of the Code of Alabama to include "an unborn child in utero at any stage of development, regardless of viability" as a "person" and "human being" for purposes of the state laws dealing with murder, manslaughter, criminally negligent homicide, and assault.